081220605003
info@miraitennis.com
GambarBarangJumlahBeratTotal
keranjang belanja anda kosong
00,00Rp 0

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

MIRAI JUNIOR NATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT SERIES I 2018 (TDP)

March 23 - March 25

Event Navigation

MIRAI JUNIOR NATIONAL TENNIS TOURNAMENT SERIES I 2018

Day and Date: 23-25 March 2018
Venue: Elite Club Epicentrum Kuningan, Jakarta
Deadline: 20 March 2018
Register must be via online at www.miraitennis.com
Tournament Director: Mr. Taryanto
HP/WA: 0815 1611595

 

 

ENTRY LIST
  1. Mischka Goenadi KU-10 Girls
  2. Muhammad Radithyo Dwi Prastawa KU-10 Boys
  3. Jaymee Muchtar KU-10 Girls
  4. Joanne Godwin KU-12 Girls
  5. Ryouta Rommy Nonaka KU-10 Boys / Mirai Tennis School
  6. Mihir Naidu KU-10 Boys
  7. Chance Iswan Winarno KU-14 Boys
  8. M Yusuf Alfaris Alfaris KU-14 Boys
  9. Nea Kirana Pieroelie KU-14 Girls
  10. Muhammad sulthan Shadiq ramadhan KU-14 Boys
  11. Joshua Gabriel Octafianus KU-12 Boys
  12. Omar Saleem KU-16 Boys
  13. Shinar Zahra KU-12 Girls / Admiral Bandung
  14. Reilly A.Haller KU-10 Boys / Mirai Tennis School
  15. Bradley Listijadhi KU-10 Boys
  16. Marsya Raychalla KU-12 Girls
  17. Jeremy De Angelo Tedja KU-14 Boys
  18. M.Rizky Dinata – KU 12 Boys / Sportama
  19. Ezio Fadihilah Purwoko – KU 10 Boys / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  20. Elroy Hendera – KU 10 Boys / Klub Tennis Kelapa Gading
  21. Sulistyo wibowo – KU 14 Boys
  22. Gardan Hermawan – KU 10 Boys
  23. Maximilian Marco Setjadi – KU 12 Boys / St.Ursula
  24. Teuku Rafael Rafferty – KU 12 Boys / Lucky Tennis School
  25. Raynard Taneka – KU 12 Boys
  26. Chung Woo Song – KU 16 Boys
  27. Bixenta Adzkaa Feisal – KU 10 Boys / Rockstar Gym Jakarta
  28. Duiven Wayan – KU 14 Boys / JITA
  29. Made Duiven – KU 10 Boys / JITA
  30. Sabita Tatyana Tuharin – KU 12 Girls / Al Zahra Indonesia
  31. Aksad Mohanty – KU 10 Boys / Mirai Tennis School
  32. Beh Jun Jia – KU 14 Boys / ACS
  33. Maximilian Falco Widjaya – KU 16 Boys
  34. Clarinta Kyara Feisal – KU 12 Girls / Rockstar Gym Jakarta
  35. Rana Azzahra Leksana – KU 12 Girls / Mirai Tennis School
  36. Shiryu Sakamoto – KU 12 Boys
  37. Lulwa Naswardhani – KU 12 Girls
  38. Kimberly Yhang – KU 12 Girls
  39. Rebecca Darmawan – KU 12 Girls / Jakarta Tennis Academy
  40. Daniella Clara Suryapranata – KU 12 Girls / AD Tennis Academy
  41. Fahreji N.F Maksudi – KU 16 Boys
  42. Raihan Pitoliteono – KU 16 Boys
  43. Jaydon Barki – KU 12 Boys / Sportama
  44. Elsyaday Yoga M.P – KU 14 Boys / YBTA Tangerang Selatan
  45. Arina Varaksina – KU 14 Girls / Raturandang Tennis Club
  46. Aldrin Ong – KU 16 Boys / WTC
  47. Nigel Ong – KU 14 Boys / WTC
  48. Abdurrahman Fatahilah Hisyam Baskoro – KU 14 Boys
  49. Muhammad Hidayatul Rezky Djufri – KU 14 Boys / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  50. Nazwa Syamsabilla – KU 14 Girls / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  51. Naila Rahma Sabina – KU 14 Girls / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  52. Muhamad Putra Kusuma – KU 14 Boys
  53. Annisa Ayu Adibah – KU 16 Girls / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  54. Bella Ayu Septiani – KU 16 Girls / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  55. Daryl Matthew Widjaja – KU 10 Boys / AD tennis Academy
  56. Zoelfanny Saputra – KU 16 Girls / Cibubur Tennis Camp
  57. Cobey Lau – KU 12 Boys / Core Tennis Academy
  58. Corey Lau – KU 10 Boys / Core Tennis Academy
  59. Kayla Santosa – KU 12 Girls / AD Tennis Academy
  60. Bryan Wilson – KU 10 Boys / Core Tennis Academy
  61. Daksh Chirag Dave – KU 16 Boys / GMIS
  62. Quirina Trea – KU 10 Girls / Core Tennis Academy
  63. Putu Kevalaih Kirana Ayu Pribadi – KU 16 Girls
  64. Alvito Nadhif Radya – Ku 12 Boys / YBTA
  65. Audric Madyapanna – KU 14 Boys
  66. Tegar Galang Perkasa – KU 12 Boys
  67. Reifan Muiz’ataya Martadiredja – KU 10 Boys / Zetec Banten
  68. Valentino Bagas Kurniadhika – KU 12 Boys
  69. M Fakhri Akbar siregar – KU 10 Boys  / Cibinong Tenis Club
  70. Faiza Queena Safiya – KU 10 Girls / Cibinong Tenis Club
  71. Ajhe-Ray Delrian – KU 14 Boys
  72. Arsya Philo Wisyesa Putra Sjarifuddin – KU 14 Boys / Twin Club Tqngsel
  73. Giovan Leon R Lumenta – KU 16 Boys
  74. Edbert Rafael Kurniawan – KU 12 Boys
  75. Emilia Michta – KU 12 Girls
  76. Arib Tanuwijaya – KU 12 Boys
  77. jojo indradewa – KU 12 Boys
  78. Luna Vujovic – KU 10 Girls
  79. Rayhan Nur Yuviro – KU 12 Boys
  80. Ade Rahmantoro – KU 12 Boys

 

KU-10 Boys

KU-10 Girls

KU-12 Boys

KU-12 Girls

KU-14 Boys

KU-14 Girls

KU-16 Boys

KU-16 Girls

 

Details

Start:
March 23
End:
March 25
Website:
http://www.miraitennis.com

Organizer

MIRAI SPORT MANAGEMENT
Phone:
+6281220605003
Email:
info@miraitennis.com
Website:
www.miraitennis.com

Venue

Elite Club Epicentrum
Elite Club Epicentrum, Complex Rasuna Epicentrum, Jl. Epicentrum Utama Raya Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan
Jakarta, DKI Jakarta Indonesia
+ Google Map
Phone:
+6281220605003
Website:
http://www.miraitennis.com/program/tennis-camp/

- Raffles Hotel Jakarta

- Elite Club Epicentrum Jakarta

- Pakubuwono Residence Jakarta

- Stamford Activitiy Club Cibubur

 

Phone/WA: +62 812-2060-5003

Email: info@miraitennis.com

Newsletter

Please sign up to receive the latest news regarding our tennis programs and special promotions